Смена

Класс

Классный руководитель

Кабинет

I

Лепихина Любовь Семеновна

2

I

Безматерных Ирина Германовна

1

I

Волегова Анна Владимировна

7

I

Санжарова Людмила Константиновна

4

I

Ширинкина Нина Юрьевна

6

I

Фахрутдинова Любовь Эдуардовна

3

I

Трескова Ирина Петровна

15

I

Прокушева Василина Жановна

16

I

Дьяченко Ирина Ивановна

5

 

II

Рякина Ирина Викторовна

9

 

II

Федотова Елена Геннадьевна

4

 

II

Дьяченко Ирина Ивановна

5

 

II

Двинянина Светлана Федоровна

2

 

II

Овчинникова Александра Леонидовна

11

 

II

Довженко Ирина Ефимовна

10

 

II

Алексеева Татьяна Александровна

16

 

II

Сальникова Ирина Владимировна

13

I

 

Шпакова Лариса Борисовна

14

 

II

Колосницына Елена Анатольевна

7

 

II

Разогреева Валентина Николаевна

1

 

II

Жигулева Анастасия Сергеевна

6

I

 

Овчинникова Александра Леонидовна

11

 

II

Безматерных Ирина Германовна

14

 

II

Мохнаткина Екатерина Владимировна

15

I

 

Федотова Елена Геннадьевна

13

I

 

Разогреева Валентина Николаевна

10

 

II

Караченцева Галина Александровна

12

I

 

Вилисова Надежда Семеновна

12

I

 

Рякина Ирина Викторовна

9

I

 

Кулакова Светлана Викторовна

3A

I

 

Марокина Мария Сергеевна

28

I

 

Усынина Татьяна Александровна

22

I

 

Корепанова Татьяна Александровна

25

I

 

Леханова Ксения Эдуардовна

14A

I

 

Мурсалимова Елена Вячеславовна

29

I

 

Малахова Оксана Владимировна

40

 

II

Пушкарева Юлия Андреевна

19

 

II

Даньшина Ирина Борисовна

Каб. музыки

 

II

Шилова Елена Геннадьевна

22

 

II

Устюгова Ирина Викторовна

30

 

II

Кушпелева Ольга Викторовна

21

I

 

Гатиатуллина Алия Зарифзяновна

19

 

II

Новикова Татьяна Анатольевна

35

 

II

Иванова Галина Григорьевна

21

 

II

Червякова Надежда Ильинична

27

 

II

Сосунова Ольга Николаевна

18

 

II

Винтер Елена Борисовна

Каб. музыки

 

II

Баршин Антон Сергеевич

17

 

II

Хавронина Любовь Геннадьевна

28

I

 

Михайлова Марина Игоревна

26

I

 

Каткова Татьяна Павловна

24

I

 

Галеева Светлана Ринатовна

11а

I

 

Смирнова Майя Оразмурадовна

31

I

 

Фильченкова Зоя Ивановна

36

I

 

Мышкина Лариса Анатольевна

17

I

 

Ревенко Наталья Владимировна

36

I

 

Иевлева Ольга Владимировна

32

I

 

Шайманова Мария Николаевна

35

I

 

10а

Пирожкова Марина Анатольевна

20

I

 

11а

Кузнецова Елена Викторовна

23

Классное руководство 2016-2017 уч.год